Deals and Frequencies session # 1 Willingdon Ann. Swiss Pairs FIN - 29-Jan-2017
Ranking set  1   :   A    session  1
board    1  2  3  4  5  6
board  1    North    none session # 1  section(s) A
  Q J 9
  K 9 7
  A K J 10
  10 9 5
 
  A 10 4
  9 7 6
  A Q 8 7 6 32
  K 8 7 6 5 3
  8 6 2
  Q
  K J 4
  A 10 4 2
  Q J 5 3
  8 5 4 3 2
 
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average 120, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  650 1 11 -11
2  570 1 10 -10
3  550 1 10 -10
4  250 1 4 -4
5  200 1 2 -2
6  170 5 2 -2
7  100 1 -1 1
8 -110  1 -6 6
9 -130  3 -6 6
10 -550  1 -12 12
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  Sk bandopadhyay - Tc pant  Sunil - A bapat anil 3+1 w ?? -130 -6 6 
1 2 3 4  Prakash - Pc gupta  Leena - Bardhan 5x+1 n ?? 650 11 -11 
1 3 5 6  Deven - Yogesh  Kaushik - B seenivasagan 3+3 n ?? 170 2 -2 
1 4 7 8  Anbazhagan - Ravindran  Arun - Subhash badal 3x+1 s ?? 570 10 -10 
1 5 9 10  Anal - Jitu  Pramod - B ogale 3= w ?? -110 -6 6 
1 6 11 12  Rv - Arvind  Ashok - Sumit 5x= n ?? 550 10 -10 
1 7 13 14  Varsha - Ian  Sunit - Keyzad 2-2 w ?? 100 -1 1 
1 8 15 16  Dipak - Milind  Vasanti - Vahalia 2-4 e ?? 200 2 -2 
1 9 17 18  Raju - Ajay  Ks samant - Ra agarwal 3-5 e ?? 250 4 -4 
1 10 19 20  Debashish - Swarnendu  Hemant - Debabrata 4+2 n ?? 170 2 -2 
1 11 21 22  Vinay - Animesh  Kaustubh - Aniket 5x= w ?? -550 -12 12 
1 12 23 24  Rajesh - Anantvikram  Jaggy - Rajeshwar 4+2 n ?? 170 2 -2 
1 13 25 26  Snehasish - Subhashish  R sridharan - Dhakras 3+1 w ?? -130 -6 6 
1 14 27 28  Dr. - Amarjit  Daya - Dipak 4+2 n ?? 170 2 -2 
1 15 29 30  Hema - Rahul  Sanjoy - Sk iyengar 4= w ?? -130 -6 6 
1 16 31 32  Alok - Sukamal  Uttam - Jm shah 3+3 s ?? 170 2 -2 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  K 6
  A Q 10 7
  K Q 7 2
  5 4 3
  A 10 9 8 7 3
  9 4
  J 9 5 3
  A
  Q J
  J 5 3
  A 4
  K Q J 10 7 6
  5 4 2
  K 8 6 2
  10 8 6
  9 8 2
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -250, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  50 4 7 -7
2 -170  3 2 -2
3 -200  2 2 -2
4 -420  4 -5 5
5 -450  3 -5 5
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  Sk bandopadhyay - Tc pant  Sunil - A bapat anil 3-1 e ?? 50 7 -7 
1 2 3 4  Prakash - Pc gupta  Leena - Bardhan 4= e ?? -420 -5 5 
1 3 5 6  Deven - Yogesh  Kaushik - B seenivasagan 4= e ?? -420 -5 5 
1 4 7 8  Anbazhagan - Ravindran  Arun - Subhash badal 4= e ?? -420 -5 5 
1 5 9 10  Anal - Jitu  Pramod - B ogale 4-1 e ?? 50 7 -7 
1 6 11 12  Rv - Arvind  Ashok - Sumit 4+1 w ?? -450 -5 5 
1 7 13 14  Varsha - Ian  Sunit - Keyzad 3+1 e ?? -170 2 -2 
1 8 15 16  Dipak - Milind  Vasanti - Vahalia 4-1 w ?? 50 7 -7 
1 9 17 18  Raju - Ajay  Ks samant - Ra agarwal 4= e ?? -420 -5 5 
1 10 19 20  Debashish - Swarnendu  Hemant - Debabrata 4-1 e ?? 50 7 -7 
1 11 21 22  Vinay - Animesh  Kaustubh - Aniket 3-2 s ?? -200 2 -2 
1 12 23 24  Rajesh - Anantvikram  Jaggy - Rajeshwar 2+2 w ?? -170 2 -2 
1 13 25 26  Snehasish - Subhashish  R sridharan - Dhakras 4+1 w ?? -450 -5 5 
1 14 27 28  Dr. - Amarjit  Daya - Dipak 2+3 e ?? -200 2 -2 
1 15 29 30  Hema - Rahul  Sanjoy - Sk iyengar 2+2 w ?? -170 2 -2 
1 16 31 32  Alok - Sukamal  Uttam - Jm shah 4+1 w ?? -450 -5 5 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  J 10 6 5
  9 3
  K 10 6 2
  A Q 6
  A 3
  K J 8 5 4
  J 7 5
  8 7 2
  8 7 4
  A 7 6 2
  A Q 9 8 4
  9
  K Q 9 2
  Q 10
  3
  K J 10 5 4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -60, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  170 1 6 -6
2  140 2 5 -5
3  110 1 5 -5
4 -50  5 0 0
5 -100  3 -1 1
6 -150  1 -3 3
7 -170  1 -3 3
8 -300  1 -6 6
9 -1050  1 -14 14
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  Sk bandopadhyay - Tc pant  Sunil - A bapat anil 4-1 s ?? -50 0 0 
1 2 3 4  Prakash - Pc gupta  Leena - Bardhan 4x-2 n ?? -300 -6 6 
1 3 5 6  Deven - Yogesh  Kaushik - B seenivasagan 4-1 s ?? -50 0 0 
1 4 7 8  Anbazhagan - Ravindran  Arun - Subhash badal 4-3 n ?? -150 -3 3 
1 5 9 10  Anal - Jitu  Pramod - B ogale 4-2 s ?? -100 -1 1 
1 6 11 12  Rv - Arvind  Ashok - Sumit 4-2 n ?? -100 -1 1 
1 7 13 14  Varsha - Ian  Sunit - Keyzad 3-2 s ?? -100 -1 1 
1 8 15 16  Dipak - Milind  Vasanti - Vahalia 4-1 s ?? -50 0 0 
1 9 17 18  Raju - Ajay  Ks samant - Ra agarwal 3+1 s ?? 170 6 -6 
1 10 19 20  Debashish - Swarnendu  Hemant - Debabrata 3+1 w ?? -170 -3 3 
1 11 21 22  Vinay - Animesh  Kaustubh - Aniket 3= s ?? 110 5 -5 
1 12 23 24  Rajesh - Anantvikram  Jaggy - Rajeshwar 4-1 s ?? -50 0 0 
1 13 25 26  Snehasish - Subhashish  R sridharan - Dhakras 3= s ?? 140 5 -5 
1 14 27 28  Dr. - Amarjit  Daya - Dipak 3= n ?? 140 5 -5 
1 15 29 30  Hema - Rahul  Sanjoy - Sk iyengar 4-1 s ?? -50 0 0 
1 16 31 32  Alok - Sukamal  Uttam - Jm shah 5x+1 w ?? -1050 -14 14 

board  4    West    all session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  K
  5 2
  A J 5 4 2
  10 7 6 3 2
  Q 10 5 3
  Q 9
  K Q 10 8 7
  9 4
  A J 8 6
  K 4 3
  9 6 3
  A 8 5
  9 7 4 2
  A J 10 8 7 6
 
  K Q J
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -80, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 7 -7
2  130 1 5 -5
3  100 2 5 -5
4 -100  3 -1 1
5 -110  3 -1 1
6 -140  1 -2 2
7 -200  4 -3 3
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  Sk bandopadhyay - Tc pant  Sunil - A bapat anil 2= e ?? -110 -1 1 
1 2 3 4  Prakash - Pc gupta  Leena - Bardhan 2-2 e ?? 200 7 -7 
1 3 5 6  Deven - Yogesh  Kaushik - B seenivasagan 4-2 s ?? -200 -3 3 
1 4 7 8  Anbazhagan - Ravindran  Arun - Subhash badal 2= e ?? -110 -1 1 
1 5 9 10  Anal - Jitu  Pramod - B ogale 4-1 s ?? -100 -1 1 
1 6 11 12  Rv - Arvind  Ashok - Sumit 2= e ?? -110 -1 1 
1 7 13 14  Varsha - Ian  Sunit - Keyzad 4-2 s ?? -200 -3 3 
1 8 15 16  Dipak - Milind  Vasanti - Vahalia 3-1 w ?? 100 5 -5 
1 9 17 18  Raju - Ajay  Ks samant - Ra agarwal 3-2 e ?? 200 7 -7 
1 10 19 20  Debashish - Swarnendu  Hemant - Debabrata 3-1 s ?? -100 -1 1 
1 11 21 22  Vinay - Animesh  Kaustubh - Aniket 4-2 s ?? -200 -3 3 
1 12 23 24  Rajesh - Anantvikram  Jaggy - Rajeshwar 2+1 e ?? -140 -2 2 
1 13 25 26  Snehasish - Subhashish  R sridharan - Dhakras 3-1 e ?? 100 5 -5 
1 14 27 28  Dr. - Amarjit  Daya - Dipak 3+1 n ?? 130 5 -5 
1 15 29 30  Hema - Rahul  Sanjoy - Sk iyengar 3-1 s ?? -100 -1 1 
1 16 31 32  Alok - Sukamal  Uttam - Jm shah 4-2 s ?? -200 -3 3 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A K 10 5
  Q J 3
  Q 8
  A Q 8 5
  Q 7
  8 7 5 4
  K 9 7 4 2
  7 6
  3 2
  A K 9 2
  A J 6 5
  K 4 2
  J 9 8 6 4
  10 6
  10 3
  J 10 9 3
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -70, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  170 1 6 -6
2  140 2 5 -5
3  110 2 5 -5
4 -100  3 -1 1
5 -110  1 -1 1
6 -120  4 -2 2
7 -180  3 -3 3
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  Sk bandopadhyay - Tc pant  Sunil - A bapat anil 2+1 n ?? 140 5 -5 
1 2 3 4  Prakash - Pc gupta  Leena - Bardhan 1NT+3 e ?? -180 -3 3 
1 3 5 6  Deven - Yogesh  Kaushik - B seenivasagan 2= n ?? 110 5 -5 
1 4 7 8  Anbazhagan - Ravindran  Arun - Subhash badal 1NT+1 e ?? -120 -2 2 
1 5 9 10  Anal - Jitu  Pramod - B ogale 3-1 n ?? -100 -1 1 
1 6 11 12  Rv - Arvind  Ashok - Sumit 3= n ?? 140 5 -5 
1 7 13 14  Varsha - Ian  Sunit - Keyzad 3-1 n ?? -100 -1 1 
1 8 15 16  Dipak - Milind  Vasanti - Vahalia 3+1 n ?? 170 6 -6 
1 9 17 18  Raju - Ajay  Ks samant - Ra agarwal 1NT+3 e ?? -180 -3 3 
1 10 19 20  Debashish - Swarnendu  Hemant - Debabrata 1NT+1 e ?? -120 -2 2 
1 11 21 22  Vinay - Animesh  Kaustubh - Aniket 3-1 n ?? -100 -1 1 
1 12 23 24  Rajesh - Anantvikram  Jaggy - Rajeshwar 2+1 w ?? -110 -1 1 
1 13 25 26  Snehasish - Subhashish  R sridharan - Dhakras 1NT+1 e ?? -120 -2 2 
1 14 27 28  Dr. - Amarjit  Daya - Dipak 1NT+1 e ?? -120 -2 2 
1 15 29 30  Hema - Rahul  Sanjoy - Sk iyengar 2= n ?? 110 5 -5 
1 16 31 32  Alok - Sukamal  Uttam - Jm shah 1NT+3 e ?? -180 -3 3 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 1  section(s) A click here for board selection
  A 9 3 2
  7 4
  A 10 9 8 5
  K 9
  Q 5
  A K J 9 8 3
  3
  10 7 5 3
  J 6 4
  10
  K Q J 4
  A Q 8 4 2
  K 10 8 7
  Q 6 5 2
  7 6 2
  J 6
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -180, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 3 7 -7
2 -110  1 2 -2
3 -130  2 2 -2
4 -140  4 1 -1
5 -150  2 1 -1
6 -600  2 -9 9
7 -620  2 -10 10
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 1 2  Sk bandopadhyay - Tc pant  Sunil - A bapat anil 3= w ?? -140 1 -1 
1 2 3 4  Prakash - Pc gupta  Leena - Bardhan 3= e ?? -110 2 -2 
1 3 5 6  Deven - Yogesh  Kaushik - B seenivasagan 4-1 w ?? 100 7 -7 
1 4 7 8  Anbazhagan - Ravindran  Arun - Subhash badal 3-3 n ?? -150 1 -1 
1 5 9 10  Anal - Jitu  Pramod - B ogale 4-1 w ?? 100 7 -7 
1 6 11 12  Rv - Arvind  Ashok - Sumit 4= w ?? -620 -10 10 
1 7 13 14  Varsha - Ian  Sunit - Keyzad 3= e ?? -140 1 -1 
1 8 15 16  Dipak - Milind  Vasanti - Vahalia 3NT= e ?? -600 -9 9 
1 9 17 18  Raju - Ajay  Ks samant - Ra agarwal 3+2 e ?? -150 1 -1 
1 10 19 20  Debashish - Swarnendu  Hemant - Debabrata 4-1 w ?? 100 7 -7 
1 11 21 22  Vinay - Animesh  Kaustubh - Aniket 3NT= e ?? -600 -9 9 
1 12 23 24  Rajesh - Anantvikram  Jaggy - Rajeshwar 3= w ?? -140 1 -1 
1 13 25 26  Snehasish - Subhashish  R sridharan - Dhakras 4= w ?? -620 -10 10 
1 14 27 28  Dr. - Amarjit  Daya - Dipak 3+1 e ?? -130 2 -2 
1 15 29 30  Hema - Rahul  Sanjoy - Sk iyengar 4= e ?? -130 2 -2 
1 16 31 32  Alok - Sukamal  Uttam - Jm shah 2+1 w ?? -140 1 -1 

Ranking set  2   :   B    session  1
board    1  2  3  4  5  6
board  1    North    none session # 1  section(s) B
  Q J 9
  K 9 7
  A K J 10
  10 9 5
 
  A 10 4
  9 7 6
  A Q 8 7 6 32
  K 8 7 6 5 3
  8 6 2
  Q
  K J 4
  A 10 4 2
  Q J 5 3
  8 5 4 3 2
 
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average 110, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  710 1 12 -12
2  650 2 11 -11
3  500 1 9 -9
4  170 3 2 -2
5  150 2 1 -1
6  100 1 0 0
7 -50  1 -4 4
8 -130  1 -6 6
9 -150  2 -6 6
10 -470  1 -11 11
11 -570  1 -12 12
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 34  Ajit - Shrikant  Meenal - Taru 2-2 e ?? 100 0 0 
1 2 35 36  Sandeep - Natasha  Vijay - Tv ramani 3x= w ?? -470 -11 11 
1 3 37 38  Jeroo - B puria  Satish - Sukrit 2-3 e ?? 150 1 -1 
1 4 39 40  Prakash - Wadia  Alok - Samir 4+1 w ?? -150 -6 6 
1 5 41 42  Puneet - Pradeep  Sounak - Soumalya 4+1 s ?? 150 1 -1 
1 6 43 44  Ravichandran - Umesh  B - Pinaki ramkrishna 5x+1 n ?? 650 11 -11 
1 7 45 46  Sapan - Subir  Rajesh - R tripathi 3+3 n ?? 170 2 -2 
1 8 47 48  S some - Suman  Souvik - Pritam 4= w ?? -130 -6 6 
1 9 49 50  Jenish - Vinoth  R vasu - A bahulkar 2NT-1 n ?? -50 -4 4 
1 10 51 52  Abhijit - Satyabrata  Kamal - A sanyal s roy 4+1 w ?? -150 -6 6 
1 11 53 54  Jkbhosale - Abhay  Sandeep - Marianne 2x-3 e ?? 500 9 -9 
1 12 55 56  Rajeev - Himani  Makarand - Ashok 3+3 n ?? 170 2 -2 
1 13 57 58  Parimal - Rupa  Priya - Bindiya 3x+1 w ?? -570 -12 12 
1 14 59 60  Mahapatra - Smiti  Puneet - Vijay 3+3 n ?? 170 2 -2 
1 15 61 62  Kp mathur - Nk sharma  Sanjit - Abhijit 5x+1 n ?? 650 11 -11 
1 16 63 64  Anoop - Kajal  Finton - A sarkar 4x+2 n ?? 710 12 -12 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 1  section(s) B click here for board selection
  K 6
  A Q 10 7
  K Q 7 2
  5 4 3
  A 10 9 8 7 3
  9 4
  J 9 5 3
  A
  Q J
  J 5 3
  A 4
  K Q J 10 7 6
  5 4 2
  K 8 6 2
  10 8 6
  9 8 2
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -250, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  50 4 7 -7
2 -110  1 4 -4
3 -140  2 3 -3
4 -170  1 2 -2
5 -230  1 1 -1
6 -420  3 -5 5
7 -450  4 -5 5
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 34  Ajit - Shrikant  Meenal - Taru 2+2 w ?? -170 2 -2 
1 2 35 36  Sandeep - Natasha  Vijay - Tv ramani 4+1 w ?? -450 -5 5 
1 3 37 38  Jeroo - B puria  Satish - Sukrit 3= e ?? -110 4 -4 
1 4 39 40  Prakash - Wadia  Alok - Samir 4+1 e ?? -450 -5 5 
1 5 41 42  Puneet - Pradeep  Sounak - Soumalya 4-1 w ?? 50 7 -7 
1 6 43 44  Ravichandran - Umesh  B - Pinaki ramkrishna 4-1 w ?? 50 7 -7 
1 7 45 46  Sapan - Subir  Rajesh - R tripathi 4+1 w ?? -450 -5 5 
1 8 47 48  S some - Suman  Souvik - Pritam 4= e ?? -420 -5 5 
1 9 49 50  Jenish - Vinoth  R vasu - A bahulkar 3+3 w ?? -230 1 -1 
1 10 51 52  Abhijit - Satyabrata  Kamal - A sanyal s roy 2+1 w ?? -140 3 -3 
1 11 53 54  Jkbhosale - Abhay  Sandeep - Marianne 4= e ?? -420 -5 5 
1 12 55 56  Rajeev - Himani  Makarand - Ashok 4= w ?? -420 -5 5 
1 13 57 58  Parimal - Rupa  Priya - Bindiya 4+1 w ?? -450 -5 5 
1 14 59 60  Mahapatra - Smiti  Puneet - Vijay 3NT-1 e ?? 50 7 -7 
1 15 61 62  Kp mathur - Nk sharma  Sanjit - Abhijit 2+1 w ?? -140 3 -3 
1 16 63 64  Anoop - Kajal  Finton - A sarkar 4-1 e ?? 50 7 -7 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 1  section(s) B click here for board selection
  J 10 6 5
  9 3
  K 10 6 2
  A Q 6
  A 3
  K J 8 5 4
  J 7 5
  8 7 2
  8 7 4
  A 7 6 2
  A Q 9 8 4
  9
  K Q 9 2
  Q 10
  3
  K J 10 5 4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -110, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  430 1 11 -11
2  170 2 7 -7
3  140 2 6 -6
4 -50  4 2 -2
5 -150  1 -1 1
6 -200  1 -3 3
7 -300  1 -5 5
8 -500  1 -9 9
9 -620  1 -11 11
10 -1050  2 -14 14
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 34  Ajit - Shrikant  Meenal - Taru 4-1 s ?? -50 2 -2 
1 2 35 36  Sandeep - Natasha  Vijay - Tv ramani 4x-3 s ?? -500 -9 9 
1 3 37 38  Jeroo - B puria  Satish - Sukrit 4-1 s ?? -50 2 -2 
1 4 39 40  Prakash - Wadia  Alok - Samir 4-1 s ?? -50 2 -2 
1 5 41 42  Puneet - Pradeep  Sounak - Soumalya 4-1 s ?? -50 2 -2 
1 6 43 44  Ravichandran - Umesh  B - Pinaki ramkrishna 3+2 w ?? -200 -3 3 
1 7 45 46  Sapan - Subir  Rajesh - R tripathi 5x+1 w ?? -1050 -14 14 
1 8 47 48  S some - Suman  Souvik - Pritam 4= w ?? -620 -11 11 
1 9 49 50  Jenish - Vinoth  R vasu - A bahulkar 4x-2 s ?? -300 -5 5 
1 10 51 52  Abhijit - Satyabrata  Kamal - A sanyal s roy 5x+1 w ?? -1050 -14 14 
1 11 53 54  Jkbhosale - Abhay  Sandeep - Marianne 3+1 s ?? 170 7 -7 
1 12 55 56  Rajeev - Himani  Makarand - Ashok 3NT+1 n ?? 430 11 -11 
1 13 57 58  Parimal - Rupa  Priya - Bindiya 4-3 s ?? -150 -1 1 
1 14 59 60  Mahapatra - Smiti  Puneet - Vijay 3= n ?? 140 6 -6 
1 15 61 62  Kp mathur - Nk sharma  Sanjit - Abhijit 3= s ?? 140 6 -6 
1 16 63 64  Anoop - Kajal  Finton - A sarkar 3+1 n ?? 170 7 -7 

board  4    West    all session # 1  section(s) B click here for board selection
  K
  5 2
  A J 5 4 2
  10 7 6 3 2
  Q 10 5 3
  Q 9
  K Q 10 8 7
  9 4
  A J 8 6
  K 4 3
  9 6 3
  A 8 5
  9 7 4 2
  A J 10 8 7 6
 
  K Q J
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -140, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 2 8 -8
2  100 1 6 -6
3 -100  4 1 -1
4 -140  4 0 0
5 -200  3 -2 2
6 -500  2 -8 8
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 34  Ajit - Shrikant  Meenal - Taru 2x-1 w ?? 200 8 -8 
1 2 35 36  Sandeep - Natasha  Vijay - Tv ramani 3NTx-2 n ?? -500 -8 8 
1 3 37 38  Jeroo - B puria  Satish - Sukrit 4-1 s ?? -100 1 -1 
1 4 39 40  Prakash - Wadia  Alok - Samir 3-1 s ?? -100 1 -1 
1 5 41 42  Puneet - Pradeep  Sounak - Soumalya 4-2 s ?? -200 -2 2 
1 6 43 44  Ravichandran - Umesh  B - Pinaki ramkrishna 3= e ?? -140 0 0 
1 7 45 46  Sapan - Subir  Rajesh - R tripathi 4x-1 e ?? 200 8 -8 
1 8 47 48  S some - Suman  Souvik - Pritam 3-1 w ?? 100 6 -6 
1 9 49 50  Jenish - Vinoth  R vasu - A bahulkar 3-1 s ?? -100 1 -1 
1 10 51 52  Abhijit - Satyabrata  Kamal - A sanyal s roy 2+1 w ?? -140 0 0 
1 11 53 54  Jkbhosale - Abhay  Sandeep - Marianne 4-2 s ?? -200 -2 2 
1 12 55 56  Rajeev - Himani  Makarand - Ashok 3-1 s ?? -100 1 -1 
1 13 57 58  Parimal - Rupa  Priya - Bindiya 3-2 s ?? -200 -2 2 
1 14 59 60  Mahapatra - Smiti  Puneet - Vijay 3= w ?? -140 0 0 
1 15 61 62  Kp mathur - Nk sharma  Sanjit - Abhijit 4x-2 s ?? -500 -8 8 
1 16 63 64  Anoop - Kajal  Finton - A sarkar 2+1 e ?? -140 0 0 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 1  section(s) B click here for board selection
  A K 10 5
  Q J 3
  Q 8
  A Q 8 5
  Q 7
  8 7 5 4
  K 9 7 4 2
  7 6
  3 2
  A K 9 2
  A J 6 5
  K 4 2
  J 9 8 6 4
  10 6
  10 3
  J 10 9 3
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -80, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  140 2 6 -6
2  110 2 5 -5
3 -90  3 0 0
4 -100  5 -1 1
5 -120  2 -1 1
6 -400  1 -8 8
7 -500  1 -9 9
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 34  Ajit - Shrikant  Meenal - Taru 3-1 n ?? -100 -1 1 
1 2 35 36  Sandeep - Natasha  Vijay - Tv ramani 1NT= e ?? -90 0 0 
1 3 37 38  Jeroo - B puria  Satish - Sukrit 3-1 n ?? -100 -1 1 
1 4 39 40  Prakash - Wadia  Alok - Samir 3= n ?? 140 6 -6 
1 5 41 42  Puneet - Pradeep  Sounak - Soumalya 2+1 s ?? 140 6 -6 
1 6 43 44  Ravichandran - Umesh  B - Pinaki ramkrishna 3-1 s ?? -100 -1 1 
1 7 45 46  Sapan - Subir  Rajesh - R tripathi 1NT= e ?? -90 0 0 
1 8 47 48  S some - Suman  Souvik - Pritam 1NT= e ?? -90 0 0 
1 9 49 50  Jenish - Vinoth  R vasu - A bahulkar 1NT+1 e ?? -120 -1 1 
1 10 51 52  Abhijit - Satyabrata  Kamal - A sanyal s roy 3-1 s ?? -100 -1 1 
1 11 53 54  Jkbhosale - Abhay  Sandeep - Marianne 3NTx-2 n ?? -500 -9 9 
1 12 55 56  Rajeev - Himani  Makarand - Ashok 3-1 s ?? -100 -1 1 
1 13 57 58  Parimal - Rupa  Priya - Bindiya 2-4 s ?? -400 -8 8 
1 14 59 60  Mahapatra - Smiti  Puneet - Vijay 1NT+1 w ?? -120 -1 1 
1 15 61 62  Kp mathur - Nk sharma  Sanjit - Abhijit 2= n ?? 110 5 -5 
1 16 63 64  Anoop - Kajal  Finton - A sarkar 1+2 n ?? 110 5 -5 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 1  section(s) B click here for board selection
  A 9 3 2
  7 4
  A 10 9 8 5
  K 9
  Q 5
  A K J 9 8 3
  3
  10 7 5 3
  J 6 4
  10
  K Q J 4
  A Q 8 4 2
  K 10 8 7
  Q 6 5 2
  7 6 2
  J 6
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 16 data
 average -170, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 6 7 -7
2 -140  2 1 -1
3 -170  3 0 0
4 -600  3 -10 10
5 -620  2 -10 10
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 33 34  Ajit - Shrikant  Meenal - Taru 3-1 w ?? 100 7 -7 
1 2 35 36  Sandeep - Natasha  Vijay - Tv ramani 3-1 w ?? 100 7 -7 
1 3 37 38  Jeroo - B puria  Satish - Sukrit 3NT= e ?? -600 -10 10 
1 4 39 40  Prakash - Wadia  Alok - Samir 3NT= e ?? -600 -10 10 
1 5 41 42  Puneet - Pradeep  Sounak - Soumalya 5-1 e ?? 100 7 -7 
1 6 43 44  Ravichandran - Umesh  B - Pinaki ramkrishna 4-1 w ?? 100 7 -7 
1 7 45 46  Sapan - Subir  Rajesh - R tripathi 4-1 w ?? 100 7 -7 
1 8 47 48  S some - Suman  Souvik - Pritam 3NT= e ?? -600 -10 10 
1 9 49 50  Jenish - Vinoth  R vasu - A bahulkar 4= w ?? -620 -10 10 
1 10 51 52  Abhijit - Satyabrata  Kamal - A sanyal s roy 3+1 w ?? -170 0 0 
1 11 53 54  Jkbhosale - Abhay  Sandeep - Marianne 3= w ?? -140 1 -1 
1 12 55 56  Rajeev - Himani  Makarand - Ashok 2+1 w ?? -140 1 -1 
1 13 57 58  Parimal - Rupa  Priya - Bindiya 3+1 w ?? -170 0 0 
1 14 59 60  Mahapatra - Smiti  Puneet - Vijay 3+1 w ?? -170 0 0 
1 15 61 62  Kp mathur - Nk sharma  Sanjit - Abhijit 5-1 e ?? 100 7 -7 
1 16 63 64  Anoop - Kajal  Finton - A sarkar 4= w ?? -620 -10 10 

Ranking set  3   :   C    session  1
board    1  2  3  4  5  6
board  1    North    none session # 1  section(s) C
  Q J 9
  K 9 7
  A K J 10
  10 9 5
 
  A 10 4
  9 7 6
  A Q 8 7 6 32
  K 8 7 6 5 3
  8 6 2
  Q
  K J 4
  A 10 4 2
  Q J 5 3
  8 5 4 3 2
 
Analysis
Not available
board  1, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 19 data
 average 0, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  650 1 12 -12
2  300 1 7 -7
3  170 5 5 -5
4  150 1 4 -4
5  100 1 3 -3
6 -130  5 -4 4
7 -150  2 -4 4
8 -380  1 -9 9
9 -570  1 -11 11
10 -610  1 -12 12
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 65 66  Geeta - Asha  Devyani - Shobha 3+1 w ?? -130 -4 4 
1 2 67 68  Minal - Niyati  Sheelu - Moti 4= w ?? -130 -4 4 
1 3 69 70  Archie - Avi mahadar  Sampath - Dilip 4= w ?? -130 -4 4 
1 4 71 72  Pettam - Rani  Gajendra - Sk sharma 2-3 e ?? 150 4 -4 
1 5 73 74  Lynn - Rahul  Dr. subbarao - Suku 6-3 s ?? -150 -4 4 
1 6 75 76  Guddi - Pradipa  Arvind - Devang 3-3 n ?? -150 -4 4 
1 7 77 78  Dr chandra - Cs majumdar  S bala - V subbarao 3+3 n ?? 170 5 -5 
1 8 79 80  Zahir - Jagdish  Vinod - Dr. tanna 4= w ?? -130 -4 4 
1 9 81 82  Yvette - Asanzgiri  Shankaran - A.48s 3+3 s ?? 170 5 -5 
1 10 83 84  Shobha - M  Rajendra - Dr. srinivas 5x+1 n ?? 650 12 -12 
1 11 85 86  S behuria - Sutanu  Anju - Anuradha 2x+2 e ?? -380 -9 9 
1 12 87 88  Hemant - Dr. atul  Bhabhesh - Navneet 4x+1 w ?? -610 -12 12 
1 13 89 90  Raman - S krishnan  Jagdish - Gulshan 3+3 n ?? 170 5 -5 
1 14 91 92  Kamlesh - Shankar  Indira - Amita 4x-1 w ?? 100 3 -3 
1 15 93 94  Ashok - Sp aggarwal  Madhu - Pankaja 3x+1 w ?? -570 -11 11 
1 16 95 96  Parag - Praneet  Vm lal - P hegde 2x-2 e ?? 300 7 -7 
1 17 97 98  Stanley - Ronald  Gopal - Virendra 4+2 n ?? 170 5 -5 
1 18 99 100  Uday - Mangala  S jhaveri - A.46w 3+1 w ?? -130 -4 4 
1 19 101 102  Maneck - Hansotia  Srinivas - Sg surve 3+3 n ?? 170 5 -5 

board  2    East    NS vul session # 1  section(s) C click here for board selection
  K 6
  A Q 10 7
  K Q 7 2
  5 4 3
  A 10 9 8 7 3
  9 4
  J 9 5 3
  A
  Q J
  J 5 3
  A 4
  K Q J 10 7 6
  5 4 2
  K 8 6 2
  10 8 6
  9 8 2
Analysis
Not available
board  2, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 19 data
 average -100, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 2 5 -5
2  50 5 4 -4
3 -100  1 0 0
4 -110  1 0 0
5 -120  1 -1 1
6 -130  1 -1 1
7 -140  2 -1 1
8 -170  1 -2 2
9 -230  1 -4 4
10 -420  2 -8 8
11 -450  2 -8 8
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 65 66  Geeta - Asha  Devyani - Shobha 3+1 e ?? -130 -1 1 
1 2 67 68  Minal - Niyati  Sheelu - Moti 2+4 w ?? -230 -4 4 
1 3 69 70  Archie - Avi mahadar  Sampath - Dilip 4= e ?? -420 -8 8 
1 4 71 72  Pettam - Rani  Gajendra - Sk sharma 3-2 e ?? 100 5 -5 
1 5 73 74  Lynn - Rahul  Dr. subbarao - Suku 3NT-2 e ?? 100 5 -5 
1 6 75 76  Guddi - Pradipa  Arvind - Devang 4+1 e ?? -450 -8 8 
1 7 77 78  Dr chandra - Cs majumdar  S bala - V subbarao 4-1 w ?? 50 4 -4 
1 8 79 80  Zahir - Jagdish  Vinod - Dr. tanna 2+2 w ?? -170 -2 2 
1 9 81 82  Yvette - Asanzgiri  Shankaran - A.48s 4-1 w ?? 50 4 -4 
1 10 83 84  Shobha - M  Rajendra - Dr. srinivas 2+1 e ?? -140 -1 1 
1 11 85 86  S behuria - Sutanu  Anju - Anuradha 3-1 w ?? 50 4 -4 
1 12 87 88  Hemant - Dr. atul  Bhabhesh - Navneet 4= w ?? -420 -8 8 
1 13 89 90  Raman - S krishnan  Jagdish - Gulshan 3= e ?? -110 0 0 
1 14 91 92  Kamlesh - Shankar  Indira - Amita 4-1 w ?? 50 4 -4 
1 15 93 94  Ashok - Sp aggarwal  Madhu - Pankaja 3-1 s ?? -100 0 0 
1 16 95 96  Parag - Praneet  Vm lal - P hegde 4+1 e ?? -450 -8 8 
1 17 97 98  Stanley - Ronald  Gopal - Virendra 2+1 w ?? -140 -1 1 
1 18 99 100  Uday - Mangala  S jhaveri - A.46w 2NT= e ?? -120 -1 1 
1 19 101 102  Maneck - Hansotia  Srinivas - Sg surve 4-1 w ?? 50 4 -4 

board  3    South    EW vul session # 1  section(s) C click here for board selection
  J 10 6 5
  9 3
  K 10 6 2
  A Q 6
  A 3
  K J 8 5 4
  J 7 5
  8 7 2
  8 7 4
  A 7 6 2
  A Q 9 8 4
  9
  K Q 9 2
  Q 10
  3
  K J 10 5 4 3
Analysis
Not available
board  3, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 19 data
 average 0, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  450 1 10 -10
2  420 1 9 -9
3  200 1 5 -5
4  150 1 4 -4
5  140 2 4 -4
6  110 1 3 -3
7 0 1 0 0
8 -50  6 -2 2
9 -100  2 -3 3
10 -150  1 -4 4
11 -170  1 -5 5
12 -850  1 -13 13
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 65 66  Geeta - Asha  Devyani - Shobha 4+1 s ?? 450 10 -10 
1 2 67 68  Minal - Niyati  Sheelu - Moti 4= s ?? 420 9 -9 
1 3 69 70  Archie - Avi mahadar  Sampath - Dilip 3= s ?? 140 4 -4 
1 4 71 72  Pettam - Rani  Gajendra - Sk sharma 4-1 s ?? -50 -2 2 
1 5 73 74  Lynn - Rahul  Dr. subbarao - Suku 4-2 s ?? -100 -3 3 
1 6 75 76  Guddi - Pradipa  Arvind - Devang 4-1 n ?? -50 -2 2 
1 7 77 78  Dr chandra - Cs majumdar  S bala - V subbarao 4x-1 w ?? 200 5 -5 
1 8 79 80  Zahir - Jagdish  Vinod - Dr. tanna 4-1 s ?? -50 -2 2 
1 9 81 82  Yvette - Asanzgiri  Shankaran - A.48s 4-1 s ?? -50 -2 2 
1 10 83 84  Shobha - M  Rajendra - Dr. srinivas 3NT-2 n ?? -100 -3 3 
1 11 85 86  S behuria - Sutanu  Anju - Anuradha 4-1 s ?? -50 -2 2 
1 12 87 88  Hemant - Dr. atul  Bhabhesh - Navneet PASS - ?? 0 0 0 
1 13 89 90  Raman - S krishnan  Jagdish - Gulshan 3= s ?? 110 3 -3 
1 14 91 92  Kamlesh - Shankar  Indira - Amita 3+1 e ?? -170 -5 5 
1 15 93 94  Ashok - Sp aggarwal  Madhu - Pankaja 4-1 n ?? -50 -2 2 
1 16 95 96  Parag - Praneet  Vm lal - P hegde 3= s ?? 140 4 -4 
1 17 97 98  Stanley - Ronald  Gopal - Virendra 4+1 s ?? 150 4 -4 
1 18 99 100  Uday - Mangala  S jhaveri - A.46w 4-3 s ?? -150 -4 4 
1 19 101 102  Maneck - Hansotia  Srinivas - Sg surve 5x= e ?? -850 -13 13 

board  4    West    all session # 1  section(s) C click here for board selection
  K
  5 2
  A J 5 4 2
  10 7 6 3 2
  Q 10 5 3
  Q 9
  K Q 10 8 7
  9 4
  A J 8 6
  K 4 3
  9 6 3
  A 8 5
  9 7 4 2
  A J 10 8 7 6
 
  K Q J
Analysis
Not available
board  4, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 19 data
 average -80, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  200 1 7 -7
2  130 2 5 -5
3  100 2 5 -5
4 -100  2 -1 1
5 -110  7 -1 1
6 -140  4 -2 2
7 -200  1 -3 3
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 65 66  Geeta - Asha  Devyani - Shobha 2-1 w ?? 100 5 -5 
1 2 67 68  Minal - Niyati  Sheelu - Moti 2+1 e ?? -140 -2 2 
1 3 69 70  Archie - Avi mahadar  Sampath - Dilip 3-2 e ?? 200 7 -7 
1 4 71 72  Pettam - Rani  Gajendra - Sk sharma 2+1 e ?? -140 -2 2 
1 5 73 74  Lynn - Rahul  Dr. subbarao - Suku 2= e ?? -110 -1 1 
1 6 75 76  Guddi - Pradipa  Arvind - Devang 2= e ?? -110 -1 1 
1 7 77 78  Dr chandra - Cs majumdar  S bala - V subbarao 2= e ?? -110 -1 1 
1 8 79 80  Zahir - Jagdish  Vinod - Dr. tanna 3-1 w ?? 100 5 -5 
1 9 81 82  Yvette - Asanzgiri  Shankaran - A.48s 4-2 s ?? -200 -3 3 
1 10 83 84  Shobha - M  Rajendra - Dr. srinivas 3+1 n ?? 130 5 -5 
1 11 85 86  S behuria - Sutanu  Anju - Anuradha 4-1 n ?? -100 -1 1 
1 12 87 88  Hemant - Dr. atul  Bhabhesh - Navneet 2+1 e ?? -140 -2 2 
1 13 89 90  Raman - S krishnan  Jagdish - Gulshan 1+1 w ?? -110 -1 1 
1 14 91 92  Kamlesh - Shankar  Indira - Amita 2+1 e ?? -140 -2 2 
1 15 93 94  Ashok - Sp aggarwal  Madhu - Pankaja 4= s ?? 130 5 -5 
1 16 95 96  Parag - Praneet  Vm lal - P hegde 2= w ?? -110 -1 1 
1 17 97 98  Stanley - Ronald  Gopal - Virendra 4-1 s ?? -100 -1 1 
1 18 99 100  Uday - Mangala  S jhaveri - A.46w 2= e ?? -110 -1 1 
1 19 101 102  Maneck - Hansotia  Srinivas - Sg surve 1+1 w ?? -110 -1 1 

board  5    North    NS vul session # 1  section(s) C click here for board selection
  A K 10 5
  Q J 3
  Q 8
  A Q 8 5
  Q 7
  8 7 5 4
  K 9 7 4 2
  7 6
  3 2
  A K 9 2
  A J 6 5
  K 4 2
  J 9 8 6 4
  10 6
  10 3
  J 10 9 3
Analysis
Not available
board  5, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 19 data
 average -50, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  140 4 5 -5
2  110 2 4 -4
3  90 1 4 -4
4 -100  4 -2 2
5 -110  2 -2 2
6 -140  2 -3 3
7 -170  1 -3 3
8 -180  1 -4 4
9 -200  1 -4 4
10 -500  1 -10 10
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 65 66  Geeta - Asha  Devyani - Shobha 4-2 n ?? -200 -4 4 
1 2 67 68  Minal - Niyati  Sheelu - Moti 1+3 e ?? -170 -3 3 
1 3 69 70  Archie - Avi mahadar  Sampath - Dilip 3= e ?? -140 -3 3 
1 4 71 72  Pettam - Rani  Gajendra - Sk sharma 4x-2 s ?? -500 -10 10 
1 5 73 74  Lynn - Rahul  Dr. subbarao - Suku 3-1 s ?? -100 -2 2 
1 6 75 76  Guddi - Pradipa  Arvind - Devang 3= e ?? -110 -2 2 
1 7 77 78  Dr chandra - Cs majumdar  S bala - V subbarao 2+1 e ?? -110 -2 2 
1 8 79 80  Zahir - Jagdish  Vinod - Dr. tanna 3-1 n ?? -100 -2 2 
1 9 81 82  Yvette - Asanzgiri  Shankaran - A.48s 3= n ?? 140 5 -5 
1 10 83 84  Shobha - M  Rajendra - Dr. srinivas 3-1 n ?? -100 -2 2 
1 11 85 86  S behuria - Sutanu  Anju - Anuradha 1NT= n ?? 90 4 -4 
1 12 87 88  Hemant - Dr. atul  Bhabhesh - Navneet 3-1 n ?? -100 -2 2 
1 13 89 90  Raman - S krishnan  Jagdish - Gulshan 3= n ?? 140 5 -5 
1 14 91 92  Kamlesh - Shankar  Indira - Amita 1NT+3 e ?? -180 -4 4 
1 15 93 94  Ashok - Sp aggarwal  Madhu - Pankaja 2+1 s ?? 140 5 -5 
1 16 95 96  Parag - Praneet  Vm lal - P hegde 2= s ?? 110 4 -4 
1 17 97 98  Stanley - Ronald  Gopal - Virendra 1+2 w ?? -140 -3 3 
1 18 99 100  Uday - Mangala  S jhaveri - A.46w 3= n ?? 140 5 -5 
1 19 101 102  Maneck - Hansotia  Srinivas - Sg surve 2= n ?? 110 4 -4 

board  6    East    EW vul session # 1  section(s) C click here for board selection
  A 9 3 2
  7 4
  A 10 9 8 5
  K 9
  Q 5
  A K J 9 8 3
  3
  10 7 5 3
  J 6 4
  10
  K Q J 4
  A Q 8 4 2
  K 10 8 7
  Q 6 5 2
  7 6 2
  J 6
Analysis
Not available
board  6, Butler Imps (avg) - round to 10
 19 data
 average -140, tails out 3
# score fq NS.Imps EW.Imps
1  100 5 6 -6
2 -100  1 1 -1
3 -110  1 1 -1
4 -130  2 0 0
5 -140  4 0 0
6 -170  1 -1 1
7 -200  1 -2 2
8 -600  1 -10 10
9 -620  3 -10 10
round table pairs  ns - names  ew - names contract dcl lead score ns.pt ew.pt 
1 1 65 66  Geeta - Asha  Devyani - Shobha 2+1 w ?? -140 0 0 
1 2 67 68  Minal - Niyati  Sheelu - Moti 3+2 w ?? -200 -2 2 
1 3 69 70  Archie - Avi mahadar  Sampath - Dilip 2-2 n ?? -100 1 -1 
1 4 71 72  Pettam - Rani  Gajendra - Sk sharma 4= w ?? -620 -10 10 
1 5 73 74  Lynn - Rahul  Dr. subbarao - Suku 4-1 w ?? 100 6 -6 
1 6 75 76  Guddi - Pradipa  Arvind - Devang 4-1 e ?? 100 6 -6 
1 7 77 78  Dr chandra - Cs majumdar  S bala - V subbarao 3+1 e ?? -130 0 0 
1 8 79 80  Zahir - Jagdish  Vinod - Dr. tanna 2+1 w ?? -140 0 0 
1 9 81 82  Yvette - Asanzgiri  Shankaran - A.48s 4-1 w ?? 100 6 -6 
1 10 83 84  Shobha - M  Rajendra - Dr. srinivas 3+1 e ?? -170 -1 1 
1 11 85 86  S behuria - Sutanu  Anju - Anuradha 4= w ?? -130 0 0 
1 12 87 88  Hemant - Dr. atul  Bhabhesh - Navneet 3NT= w ?? -600 -10 10 
1 13 89 90  Raman - S krishnan  Jagdish - Gulshan 4-1 w ?? 100 6 -6 
1 14 91 92  Kamlesh - Shankar  Indira - Amita 3= w ?? -140 0 0 
1 15 93 94  Ashok - Sp aggarwal  Madhu - Pankaja 3= w ?? -140 0 0 
1 16 95 96  Parag - Praneet  Vm lal - P hegde 3= e ?? -110 1 -1 
1 17 97 98  Stanley - Ronald  Gopal - Virendra 5-1 e ?? 100 6 -6 
1 18 99 100  Uday - Mangala  S jhaveri - A.46w 4= w ?? -620 -10 10 
1 19 101 102  Maneck - Hansotia  Srinivas - Sg surve 4= w ?? -620 -10 10