section A  -  session 2
tbl  North/South
    East/West
cmp Imps V p s prev direc rk  p a i r t o t 
1  Skbandopadhyay-Tcpant 6 2 6.10 42.75 . 1  Deven-Yogesh 49.70 
    Deven-Yogesh 11 13.90 35.80 . 2  Skbandopadhyay-Tcpant 48.85 
2  Leena-Bardhan 6 6 11.90 31.15 . 3  Leena-Bardhan 43.05 
    Anal-Jitu 2 8.10 29.82 . 4  Arun-Subhashbadal 40.16 
3  Arun-Subhashbadal 6 9 10.99 29.17 . 5  Anal-Jitu 37.92 
    Raju-Ajay 7 9.01 27.52 . 6  Ashok-Sumit 37.26 
4  Ashok-Sumit 6 9 11.46 25.80 . 7  Raju-Ajay 36.53 
    Uttam-Jmshah 6 8.54 25.21 . 8  Jaggy-Rajeshwar 35.41 
5  Varsha-Ian 6 5 10.00 23.09 . 9  Uttam-Jmshah 33.75 
    Kaustubh-Aniket 5 10.00 21.63 . 10  Dr.-Amarjit 33.32 
6  Dr.-Amarjit 6 6 11.90 21.42 . 11  Varsha-Ian 33.09 
    Rsridharan-Dhakras 2 8.10 20.64 . 12  Vinay-Animesh 31.79 
7  Jaggy-Rajeshwar 6 12 14.92 20.49 . 13  Kaustubh-Aniket 31.63 
    Hema-Rahul 0 5.08 19.28 . 14  Debashish-Swarnendu 31.09 
8  Vasanti-Vahalia 6 10 11.90 18.96 . 15  Vasanti-Vahalia 30.86 
    Hemant-Debabrata 6 8.10 18.85 . 16  Rsridharan-Dhakras 28.74 
9  Debashish-Swarnendu 6 10 12.75 18.34 . 17  Sanjoy-Skiyengar 28.10 
    Dipak-Milind 4 7.25 17.56 . 18  Hemant-Debabrata 26.95 
10  Rajesh-Anantvikram 6 0 4.17 16.14 . 19  Dipak-Milind 24.81 
    Vinay-Animesh 15 15.83 15.96 . 20  Hema-Rahul 24.36 
11  Snehasish-Subhashish 6 5 6.85 15.48 . 21  Anbazhagan-Ravindran 24.30 
    Sanjoy-Skiyengar 12 13.15 14.95 . 22  Sunit-Keyzad 24.07 
12  Daya-Dipak 6 7 9.50 13.62 . 23  Pramod-Bogale 23.28 
    Sunit-Keyzad 8 10.50 13.57 . 24  Daya-Dipak 23.12 
13  Prakash-Pcgupta 6 5 6.85 13.50 . 25  Snehasish-Subhashish 22.33 
    Anbazhagan-Ravindran 12 13.15 11.15 . 26  Kssamant-Raagarwal 21.87 
14  Rv-Arvind 6 2 7.25 10.61 . 27  Prakash-Pcgupta 20.35 
    Kssamant-Raagarwal 8 12.75 9.12 . 28  Rajesh-Anantvikram 20.31 
15  Pramod-Bogale 6 13 14.25 9.03 . 29  Kaushik-Bseenivasagan 18.52 
    Alok-Sukamal 3 5.75 8.87 . 30  Rv-Arvind 17.86 
16  Kaushik-Bseenivasagan 6 12 10.50 8.02 . 31  Sunil-Abapatanil 16.75 
    Sunil-Abapatanil 11 9.50 7.25 . 32  Alok-Sukamal 14.62 
section B  -  session 2
tbl  North/South
    East/West
cmp Imps V p s prev direc rk  p a i r t o t 
1  Vijay-Tvramani 6 15 14.92 32.95 . 1  Vijay-Tvramani 47.87 
    Ajit-Shrikant 3 5.08 31.87 . 2  Puneet-Pradeep 42.49 
2  Puneet-Pradeep 6 14 12.33 30.16 . 3  Kamal-Asanyalsroy 37.16 
    Souvik-Pritam 9 7.67 29.19 . 4  Ajit-Shrikant 36.95 
3  Alok-Samir 6 8 8.10 28.12 . 5  Souvik-Pritam 36.86 
    Kamal-Asanyalsroy 12 11.90 25.26 . 6  Ravichandran-Umesh 36.54 
4  Kpmathur-Nksharma 6 1 7.25 24.31 . 7  Priya-Bindiya 36.50 
    Priya-Bindiya 7 12.75 23.75 . 8  Alok-Samir 36.22 
5  Anoop-Kajal 6 8 10.00 23.08 . 9  Anoop-Kajal 33.08 
    Jeroo-Bpuria 8 10.00 22.14 . 10  Jeroo-Bpuria 32.14 
6  Mahapatra-Smiti 6 9 9.01 20.83 . 11  Kpmathur-Nksharma 31.56 
    Sapan-Subir 11 10.99 20.25 . 12  Sapan-Subir 31.24 
7  Rvasu-Abahulkar 6 1 2.88 19.69 . 13  Rajeev-Himani 30.29 
    Ravichandran-Umesh 21 17.12 19.42 . 14  Mahapatra-Smiti 29.84 
8  Jkbhosale-Abhay 6 3 8.10 18.74 . 15  Jkbhosale-Abhay 26.84 
    Rajeev-Himani 7 11.90 18.39 . 16  Makarand-Ashok 24.74 
9  Makarand-Ashok 6 8 10.50 14.24 . 17  Jenish-Vinoth 24.74 
    B-Pinakiramkrishna 7 9.50 14.18 . 18  Satish-Sukrit 24.10 
10  Jenish-Vinoth 6 6 10.99 13.75 . 19  Finton-Asarkar 24.01 
    Sandeep-Marianne 4 9.01 13.69 . 20  B-Pinakiramkrishna 23.68 
11  Rajesh-Rtripathi 6 7 8.10 13.14 . 21  Sandeep-Marianne 22.70 
    Satish-Sukrit 11 11.90 12.20 . 22  Rvasu-Abahulkar 22.57 
12  Puneet-Vijay 6 8 8.54 10.98 . 23  Rajesh-Rtripathi 21.24 
    Parimal-Rupa 11 11.46 8.78 . 24  Abhijit-Satyabrata 20.78 
13  Finton-Asarkar 6 18 15.24 8.77 . 25  Parimal-Rupa 20.24 
    Sanjit-Abhijit 5 4.76 7.46 . 26  Puneet-Vijay 19.52 
14  Abhijit-Satyabrata 6 12 14.25 6.53 . 27  Sounak-Soumalya 17.86 
    Prakash-Wadia 2 5.75 6.05 . 28  Sandeep-Natasha 14.52 
15  Sounak-Soumalya 6 10 13.15 4.71 . 29  Sanjit-Abhijit 12.22 
    Ssome-Suman 3 6.85 4.35 . 30  Prakash-Wadia 11.80 
16  Meenal-Taru 6 7 7.67 3.36 . 31  Ssome-Suman 11.20 
    Sandeep-Natasha 12 12.33 2.19 . 32  Meenal-Taru 11.03 
section C  -  session 2
tbl  North/South
    East/West
cmp Imps V p s prev direc rk  p a i r t o t 
1  Gajendra-Sksharma 6 7 10.00 43.70 . 1  Gajendra-Sksharma 54.76 
    Bhabhesh-Navneet 7 10.00 44.17 . 2  Raman-Skrishnan 54.24 
2  Geeta-Asha 6 4 9.50 42.75 . 3  Bhabhesh-Navneet 54.17 
    Yvette-Asanzgiri 5 10.50 41.53 . 4  Geeta-Asha 52.65 
3  Arvind-Devang 6 6 10.00 41.25 . 5  Yvette-Asanzgiri 52.03 
    Sheelu-Moti 6 10.00 41.52 . 6  Arvind-Devang 51.25 
4  Raman-Skrishnan 6 11 13.15 41.09 . 7  Indira-Amita 51.10 
    Drchandra-Csmajumdar 4 6.85 40.60 . 8  Sheelu-Moti 51.10 
5  Lynn-Rahul 6 5 10.00 37.60 . 9  Archie-Avimahadar 48.53 
    Vinod-Dr.tanna 5 10.00 38.32 . 10  Lynn-Rahul 48.09 
6  Sjhaveri-A.46w 6 2 8.54 37.68 . 11  Vinod-Dr.tanna 47.89 
    Archie-Avimahadar 5 11.46 36.60 . 12  Drchandra-Csmajumdar 47.45 
7  Stanley-Ronald 6 4 5.08 36.70 . 13  Srinivas-Sgsurve 46.67 
    Indira-Amita 16 14.92 36.18 . 14  Sjhaveri-A.46w 45.93 
8  Srinivas-Sgsurve 6 7 10.99 . . 15  Ashok-Spaggarwal 45.43 
    Parag-Praneet 5 9.01 33.10 . 16  Madhu-Pankaja 43.88 
9  Sbehuria-Sutanu 6 5 7.25 32.74 . 17  Parag-Praneet 42.11 
    Ashok-Spaggarwal 11 12.75 32.68 . 18  Stanley-Ronald 41.78 
10  Shobha-M 6 6 7.25 32.23 . 19  Kamlesh-Shankar 41.41 
    Madhu-Pankaja 12 12.75 31.13 . 20  Rajendra-Dr.srinivas 41.26 
11  Rajendra-Dr.srinivas 6 10 10.00 31.26 . 21  Zahir-Jagdish 40.42 
    Anju-Anuradha 10 10.00 30.42 . 22  Anju-Anuradha 40.42 
12  Vmlal-Phegde 6 2 6.10 29.83 . 23  Sbehuria-Sutanu 39.99 
    Kamlesh-Shankar 11 13.90 27.51 . 24  Shobha-M 39.48 
13  Maneck-Hansotia 6 5 9.01 27.09 . 25  Guddi-Pradipa 37.22 
    Gopal-Virendra 7 10.99 26.03 . 26  Gopal-Virendra 37.02 
14  Uday-Mangala 6 2 4.76 24.97 . 27  Maneck-Hansotia 36.10 
    Zahir-Jagdish 15 15.24 24.75 . 28  Vmlal-Phegde 35.93 
15  Dr.subbarao-Suku 6 3 9.01 24.82 . 29  Jagdish-Gulshan 33.53 
    Jagdish-Gulshan 5 10.99 22.54 . 30  Dr.subbarao-Suku 33.34 
16  Sampath-Dilip 6 7 9.50 22.50 . 31  Hemant-Dr.atul 32.67 
    Shankaran-A.48s 8 10.50 21.84 . 32  Shankaran-A.48s 32.34 
17  Sbala-Vsubbarao 6 4 3.62 21.25 . 33  Sampath-Dilip 31.53 
    Guddi-Pradipa 21 16.38 20.84 . 34  Uday-Mangala 30.02 
18  Hemant-Dr.atul 6 8 13.53 19.14 . 35  Pettam-Rani 28.45 
    Minal-Niyati 0 6.47 17.32 . 36  Sbala-Vsubbarao 24.87 
19  Pettam-Rani 6 7 11.46 18.05 . 37  Minal-Niyati 24.21 
    Devyani-Shobha 4 8.54 7.25 . 38  Devyani-Shobha 15.39